جهش تولید | یک‌شنبه، ۱۷ اسفند ۱۳۹۹

اسامی کاندیداهای حوزه های انتخابیه استان - نمایش محتوای خبر

 

 

اسامی کاندیداهای حوزه های انتخابیه استان

.

اسامی کاندیداهای حوزه های انتخابیه استان


حوزه انتخابیه نکا ،بهشهر ،گلوگاه
1- احمد علی مقیمی
2- علی محمد شاعری
3- محمد طاهر یعقوبی گلوردی
4- علی اصغر شفیعی خورشیدی
5- احمد رضا قلی پور
6- سید احمد میری قلعه سری
7- انسیه امیر خانلو
8- کرم سینا
9- کاظم علی حسینی
10-  سید جابر هادی زاده
11- حمید رضا نجفی تیرتاشی
12- رمضان علی صفری
13- روح الله باقری مجد
14- سید مهران کریمی
15- مهدی برزگر بادله
16- علی دست باز
17- رمضان علی مهتابی
18- بی بی فاطمه هاشمی نژاد                      
      حوزه انتخابیه ساری و میاندرود
1- عباسعلی ابراهیمی
2-  محمد علی امیری
3- حکیمه بابایی نسامی
4- علی بابایی کارنامی
5- سید باقر پیشنمازی
6-  کوروش جعفری
7- مسعود حاجیان زیدی
8-  سید زمان حیدری
9-  فاطمه خدادادی
10- محمد دامادی
11- علی رضایی تیلکی
12- عادل روحی
13- منصور علی زارعی
14- عالیه زمانی
15- احمد سنچولی
16- علی صادقی کردخیلی
17- اسماعیل عنایتی
18- منیژه کهنسال کلکناری
19- یزدان گرجی نژاد
20- اسحق مستشرق
21- محمد سعید مظفری
22- علی اصغر یوسف نژاد
23- مرتضی عرب صاحبی
    حوزه انتخابیه قائم شهر، جویبار ،سوادکوه
1- سید علی ادیانی راد
2- حمید رضا اکبری آلاشتی
3- عزت الله اکبری تالارپشتی
4- علی پهلوان
5- موسی ترابی وسطی کلایی
6- علی رضا جمشیدی
7- یوسف علی جوانی قادیکلایی
8- هادی شورابی
9- سید هادی حسینی اندارگلی
10- ناصر درزی نفتچالی
11- محمد رجبی
12- علی بابا رحمتی کوکنده
13- عبدالله رضیان
14- محمود علی رکنی
15- سید علی ساداتی سید محله
16- مهدی سلیمانی خویینی مطلق
17- کمال علی پور خنکداری
18- یزدان علی پور
19- میکاییل فرج پور کرد آسیابی
20- جابر قنبری
21- محسن کاکویی
22- حسین گرجی
23- کیوان مرادیان کوچکسرایی
24- سید هادی حسینی
25- قربان علی مهری
حوزه انتخابیه آمل
1- عباسعی ابراهیمی
2- ذبیح الله اکبر زاده
3- حسن تقوی پور
4-  رضا حاجی پور
5- یحیی حیدری
6-  احمد خضرابی
7- غلامرضا صیادی
8- سید ضیاءالدین کاظمی دینان
9- نادر همایونی
10- عزت الله یوسفیان ملا
11- علی رضا شیرزادی
12- علی رضایی
حوزه انتخابیه  بابل
1-  سید حسن احمدیان
2- میثم اسماعیل تبار فوکلایی
3- علی رضا بیژن راد
4- حرمت الله بیژنی
5- میثم جعفرپور کشتلی
6- اباذر حبیبیان
7- زین العابدین حسین نژاد
8- یوسف حسین نژاد
9-  محمد علی رجب نیا
10- نرگس رضا قلی زاده آهنگر
11- مهدی سعادتی
12- سید مهدی طاهری
13- همت الله طاهر نژاد لداری
14- رامین علی آبادیان
15- حسن عموزاده
16- حسینعلی قاسم زاده
17- علی رضا قلی زاده
18- هرمز گرجی
19- سعید مشایی
20- عابدین مومنی
21- علب اکبر ناصری زاده
22- حین نیاز آذری
23- قاسم رمضانی
24- فریبرز شعبانیان
25- وحید عالمیان
26- حسن فریدی
27- شیما قاسم نژاد
28- احد منتظری کلمی
29- سید محمود موسوی خطیر 
  حوزه انتخابیه بابلسر و فریدونکنار
1- عباس احمد نتاج کاسگری
2- علی اصغر باقرزاده
3- فاطمه پیروزی
4- سید ابوذر حسینی
5- حمید رضا روح الهی
6- حسین عظیمی طرقدری
7- رجبعلی علیزاده دوغیکلا
8- فرج الله غلامپور درزی
9- ولی الله نانوا کناری
10- سید ابراهیم هاشم ورزی
11- اعظم یزدانخواه کناری
12- سید علی اکبر غلامیان
13- مهدی محمدی راد
14- مقداد نجف نژاد
حوزه نور و محمود آباد
1- ابراهیم اسمعیلی
2- تقی خادمی
3- مهدی سلیمی
4- مرتضی صبوری راد
5- ولی الله فرزانه
6- عبدالوحید فیاضی
7- زهرا رمضانی
8- وطن زکی پور
9- عباس یزدانی

حوزه نوشهر ، چالوس و کلاردشت
1- قاسم احمدی لاشکی
2- مهدی حسن نیا
3- سید جواد حسینی
4- سید فخرالدین حسینی فیروز
5- سکینه خوشیاری
6- نوید دیلیم معزی
7-  سید هاشم فاطمی چتن
8- مهرداد کریمی
9-  دلاور مجیدی
10-  سید مسعود میر کاظمی
11-  جواد درویش
12- حمزه علی ریاحی فر
13- احمد سعیدی
14-نریمان فاخری
15- مجید قربان نیا
16- عبدالهاشم کاوه فیروز
17- محمد کثیری
حوزه تنکابن ، رامسر ،عباس آباد
1- محسن بذر افشان
2- علی پور آهنگ
3- اسدالله جنت بوداغی
4- سلمان جور ابراهیمان
5- جلال الدین حیدری
6- رستم زرودی
7- مرتضی سبزیان
8- رضا شاه مرادی مقدم
9- شمس الله شریعت نژاد
10- علی شمس
11- علی رضا ظفرمند
12- سید تقی فیروز بخت
13- احمد علی قنبرهراتی
14- غلامرضا مشایخی
15- امیر ملایی کوهی
16- علی اوسط منتظری
17- ابراهیم نوروزیان
18- سید جلال نوری زاده
19- علی نیک کار
20- سید یوسف هاشمی